urekiJanuary 21 Ureki in the framework of the project "Cooperation for the sustainable development of Guria coastal zone" was held the public meeting with the local community representatives. Project Director Amiran Gigineishvili presented the project goals and objectives, expected outcomes, Answered the questions. There was signed the Memorandum of Cooperation between project management and council member, Mr. Imnaishvili. Working Group members were selected.
The meeting was attended by Mr. David Darchia the Chairman of the Municipal Council and Mr. Merab Chanukvadze the Governor of Municipality.
The project "Cooperation for the sustainable development of Guria coastal zone" is financed in framework of Small Grants Program is supported by the project: "Regional and Local Development in Georgia" (RLD), which is implemented by United Nations Development Programme (UNDP) and funded by Swiss Cooperation Office for the South Caucasus (SCO) and Austrian Development Cooperation (ADC).
kuşadası escort kayseri escort kocaeli escort canlı maç izle selcuksports güvenilir bahis siteleri deneme bonusu deneme bonusu veren siteler bahis siteleri canlı bahis siteleri güvenilir bahis siteleri deneme bonusumıknatıs